BIZTRAC BETA
Development of building projects

STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS

Org. no. 818003242 Limited company (AS) Ringsaker Incorporated 2016 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Revenue 2024 NOK 0
Operating profit NOK −69,000
Equity NOK 5.3m
Incorporated 2016
Share capital NOK 1.0m

Signals

1 flags
  • Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−69k kr).

STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS is registered as a limited company in Ringsaker, Innlandet with organisation number 818003242. The business is classified under development of building projects (NACE 68.120). The company was incorporated in 2016. Registered share capital is NOK 1.0m, divided into 2 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Eie og utvikle eiendom og det som naturlig står i forbindelse med dette.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2024 financial year, show NOK 0 in revenue and NOK −69,000 in operating profit.

Key figures · 2024

Revenue
NOK 0
Operating profit
NOK −69,000
Equity
NOK 5.3m
Est. value
NOK 4.8m

Financial health · 2024

Liquidity
Not available
Current assets ÷ current liabilities
Profitability
Not available
Return on total assets
Solidity
73.6%
Very good
Equity as a share of total capital

Who owns STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS?

TFR INVEST AS
STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS
NOK 0 rev. · NOK −69,000 profit

STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS has 2 registered shareholders:

All shareholders and roles →

Frequently asked questions about STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS

Who owns STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS?

TFR INVEST AS is the largest registered owner, with 50.0%.

What is the revenue of STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS?

STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS had revenue of NOK 0 in 2024.

Where is STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS based?

STORSANDLIA BRYGGE AS has its business address in Brumunddal.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.