BAKSTFJOSET AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−16k kr).
BAKSTFJOSET AS is registered as a limited company in Skjåk, Innlandet with organisation number 826900032. The business is classified under manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes (NACE 10.710). The company was incorporated in 2021. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 100 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Gardsbakst, bærproduksjon, kurs, selskaper og servering.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2024 financial year, show NOK 75,000 in revenue and NOK −16,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Solidity capped at Weak because equity is below NOK 100,000.
Who owns BAKSTFJOSET AS?
BAKSTFJOSET AS has 2 registered shareholders:
- ODD JOAR PLASSEN 50.0%
- GUDRUN RAMSTAD 50.0%
Frequently asked questions about BAKSTFJOSET AS
Who owns BAKSTFJOSET AS?
ODD JOAR PLASSEN is the largest registered owner, with 50.0%.
What is the revenue of BAKSTFJOSET AS?
BAKSTFJOSET AS had revenue of NOK 75,000 in 2024.
Who is the general manager of BAKSTFJOSET AS?
Odd Joar Plassen is registered as general manager of BAKSTFJOSET AS.
Where is BAKSTFJOSET AS based?
BAKSTFJOSET AS has its business address in Skjåk.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.