BIZTRAC BETA
Uoppgitt

FYLI AS

Org. no. 914200733 Limited company (AS) Vik Incorporated 2014 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Operating profit NOK −8,000
Equity NOK 19,000
Incorporated 2014
Share capital NOK 30,000

Signals

1 flags
  • Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−8k kr).

FYLI AS is registered as a limited company in Vik, Vestland with organisation number 914200733. The business is classified under uoppgitt (NACE 00.000). The company was incorporated in 2014. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 30 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Å investere i aksjer. Selskapet kan også investere i eiendom.”.

Key figures · 2024

Operating profit
NOK −8,000
Equity
NOK 19,000
Est. value
NOK 22,000

Financial health · 2024

Liquidity
Not available
Current assets ÷ current liabilities
Profitability
Not available
Return on total assets
Solidity
100.0%
Weak
Equity as a share of total capital

Solidity capped at Weak because equity is below NOK 100,000.

Who owns FYLI AS?

JANICKE TENOLD REFSDAL
FYLI AS
· NOK −8,000 profit

FYLI AS has 1 registered shareholder:

All shareholders and roles →

Which companies does FYLI AS own?

FYLI AS holds a stake in 1 company:

See the full ownership structure →

Frequently asked questions about FYLI AS

Who owns FYLI AS?

JANICKE TENOLD REFSDAL is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.

Where is FYLI AS based?

FYLI AS has its business address in Vik I Sogn.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.