RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−38k kr).
- Ingen revisor Selskapet har ingen registrert revisor. Vanlig for små AS som har valgt bort revisjon, men verdt å merke seg.
RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS is registered as a limited company in Kristiansand, Agder with organisation number 917611688. The business is classified under development of building projects (NACE 68.120). The company was incorporated in 2016. Registered share capital is NOK 100,000, divided into 100000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Oppføring og salg av fast eiendom.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2024 financial year, show NOK 54,000 in revenue and NOK −38,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS?
RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- HSH UTVIKLING AS 100.0%
Group structure
RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS er morselskap for 24 datterselskaper:
- BYMOEN 3 AS 100%
- HSH FINANS AS 80,0%
- RAND EIENDOM AS 100%
- HSH AS 100%
- HSH ENTREPRENØR AS 100%
- HSH UTVIKLING AS 100%
- BORTELID 2 AS 100%
- HSH ENTREPRENØR ARENDAL AS 100%
- HSH FORVALTNING AS 100%
- HSH TOMTEUTVIKLING AS 100%
- LAUVÅSEN B10A AS 100%
- LAUVÅSEN B11 AS 100%
- LAUVÅSEN B12/B13 AS 100%
- LILLE SAND AS 100%
- MARISBERG AS 100%
- RANDESUND HAGEBY 2 AS 100%
- RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS 100%
- RANDESUND HAGEBY 4 AS 100%
- RANDESUND HAGEBY 5 AS 100%
- RANDESUND HAGEBY EIENDOM AS 100%
Frequently asked questions about RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS
Who owns RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS?
HSH UTVIKLING AS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS?
RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS had revenue of NOK 54,000 in 2024.
Who is the general manager of RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS?
Dag Werner Langenes is registered as general manager of RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS.
Where is RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS based?
RANDESUND HAGEBY 3 AS has its business address in Kristiansand S.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.