STETTE EIENDOM AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−31k kr).
STETTE EIENDOM AS is registered as a limited company in Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal with organisation number 919826622. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 2017. Registered share capital is NOK 100,000, divided into 100 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Utvikle, eie og forvalte fast eiendom samt hva dermed står i forbindelse, herunder også deltakelse i andre selskaper.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2024 financial year, show NOK 6.2m in revenue and NOK −31,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns STETTE EIENDOM AS?
STETTE EIENDOM AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- STETTE HOLDING AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about STETTE EIENDOM AS
Who owns STETTE EIENDOM AS?
STETTE HOLDING AS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of STETTE EIENDOM AS?
STETTE EIENDOM AS had revenue of NOK 6.2m in 2024.
Where is STETTE EIENDOM AS based?
STETTE EIENDOM AS has its business address in Skodje.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.