BIZTRAC BETA
Other activities of other membership organisations

HJELP TIL SELVHJELP

Org. no. 920811795 Association/club/organisation (FLI) Larvik Incorporated 2018 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Incorporated 2018

HJELP TIL SELVHJELP is registered as a association/club/organisation in Larvik, Vestfold with organisation number 920811795. The business is classified under other activities of other membership organisations (NACE 94.992). The company was incorporated in 2018.

Who owns HJELP TIL SELVHJELP?

No shareholders are registered for HJELP TIL SELVHJELP in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).

Frequently asked questions about HJELP TIL SELVHJELP

Who is the general manager of HJELP TIL SELVHJELP?

Anita-Renée Tufte is registered as general manager of HJELP TIL SELVHJELP.

Where is HJELP TIL SELVHJELP based?

HJELP TIL SELVHJELP has its business address in Steinsholt.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.