NORDANÖ HOLDING AS
Signals
- Negativ egenkapital 2024 Bokført egenkapital er negativ (−27,9 mill kr).
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−195k kr).
NORDANÖ HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 922171025. The business is classified under civil engineering activities (NACE 71.121). The company was incorporated in 2019. Registered share capital is NOK 90,000, divided into 300000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Rådgivning i eierspørsmål tilknyttet fast eiendom og oppkjøp/salg av fast eiendom og eiendomsselskap, samt tilsvarende virksomheter.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Solidity capped at Weak because equity is below NOK 100,000.
Who owns NORDANÖ HOLDING AS?
NORDANÖ HOLDING AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- NORDANÖ HOLDING AB 100.0%
Which companies does NORDANÖ HOLDING AS own?
NORDANÖ HOLDING AS holds a stake in 1 company:
- NORDANÖ PARTNERS AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about NORDANÖ HOLDING AS
Who owns NORDANÖ HOLDING AS?
NORDANÖ HOLDING AB is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Who is the general manager of NORDANÖ HOLDING AS?
Halvdan Alexander Aagesen Grøm is registered as general manager of NORDANÖ HOLDING AS.
Where is NORDANÖ HOLDING AS based?
NORDANÖ HOLDING AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.