TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−5,5 mill kr).
TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 922183708. The business is classified under business and other management consultancy activities (NACE 70.200). The company was incorporated in 2019. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 30000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Rådgivningsvirksomhet og investere i andre selskaper, herunder eie aksjer og andre finansielle instrumenter, drive handel med finansielle instrumenter og annen beslektet virksomhet.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS?
TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- PF TJALDUR 100.0%
Which companies does TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS own?
TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS holds stakes in 3 companies:
- TJALDUR HOLDCO II AS 100.0%
- TJALDUR HOLDCO III AS 100.0%
- PACTUM CAPITAL AS 5.8%
Frequently asked questions about TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS
Who owns TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS?
PF TJALDUR is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Where is TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS based?
TJALDUR HOLDCO I AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.