H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2025 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−13k kr).
- Nylig endring 2026-04-10 Aksjekapital registrert 2026-04-10.
H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Bergen, Vestland with organisation number 925146307. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 2020. Registered share capital is NOK 1.5m, divided into 3000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Eie aksjer og andre verdipapirer i andre selskaper, samt investeringer og annen virksomhet som naturlig står i forbindelse med dette.”.
Key figures · 2025
Financial health · 2025
Who owns H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS?
H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- HAAVARD GAASEMYR GJENGSTØ 100.0%
Which companies does H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS own?
H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS holds a stake in 1 company:
- RGR ELEKTRO AS 22.5%
Frequently asked questions about H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS
Who owns H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS?
HAAVARD GAASEMYR GJENGSTØ is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Who is the general manager of H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS?
Haavard Gaasemyr Gjengstø is registered as general manager of H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS.
Where is H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS based?
H GJENGSTØ HOLDING AS has its business address in Bergen.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.