KOBE EIENDOM AS
KOBE EIENDOM AS is registered as a limited company in Hammerfest, Finnmark with organisation number 926134183. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 2020. Registered share capital is NOK 48,000, divided into 300 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investering og utleie av fast eiendom, samt investering i andre selskaper.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2025 financial year, show NOK 543,000 in revenue and NOK 450,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2025
Financial health · 2025
Who owns KOBE EIENDOM AS?
KOBE EIENDOM AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- KJELL OTTO BERNHARDSEN 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about KOBE EIENDOM AS
Who owns KOBE EIENDOM AS?
KJELL OTTO BERNHARDSEN is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of KOBE EIENDOM AS?
KOBE EIENDOM AS had revenue of NOK 543,000 in 2025.
Who is the general manager of KOBE EIENDOM AS?
Kjell Otto Bernhardsen is registered as general manager of KOBE EIENDOM AS.
Where is KOBE EIENDOM AS based?
KOBE EIENDOM AS has its business address in Hammerfest.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.