SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2025 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−13k kr).
SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS is registered as a limited company in Risør, Agder with organisation number 927288664. The business is classified under other recreational activities (NACE 93.292). The company was incorporated in 2021. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 2000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Kjøpe og eie aksjer i andre selskaper.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2025 financial year, show NOK 0 in revenue and NOK −13,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2025
Financial health · 2025
Solidity capped at Weak because equity is below NOK 100,000.
Who owns SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS?
SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- ROBIN SLÅTTEKJÆR 100.0%
Which companies does SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS own?
SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS holds stakes in 2 companies:
- SØNDELED MARINA AS 100.0%
- EGONS SERVICENTER AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS
Who owns SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS?
ROBIN SLÅTTEKJÆR is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS?
SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS had revenue of NOK 0 in 2025.
Where is SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS based?
SLÅTTEKJÆR INVEST AS has its business address in Søndeled.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.