BIZTRAC BETA
Activities of excursion and event organisers

STRYN ENDORFIN AS

Org. no. 927432102 Limited company (AS) Stryn Incorporated 2021 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Incorporated 2021
Share capital NOK 240,000

STRYN ENDORFIN AS is registered as a limited company in Stryn, Vestland with organisation number 927432102. The business is classified under activities of excursion and event organisers (NACE 79.121). The company was incorporated in 2021. Registered share capital is NOK 240,000, divided into 3000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investeringsselskap, herunder investeringer i aksjer, andeler i selskap, fast eiendom og annet som står i naturlig forbindelse med dette.”.

Who owns STRYN ENDORFIN AS?

Svein Ørjasæter
STRYN ENDORFIN AS

STRYN ENDORFIN AS has 1 registered shareholder:

All shareholders and roles →

Which companies does STRYN ENDORFIN AS own?

STRYN ENDORFIN AS holds stakes in 2 companies:

See the full ownership structure →

Frequently asked questions about STRYN ENDORFIN AS

Who owns STRYN ENDORFIN AS?

Svein Ørjasæter is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.

Who is the general manager of STRYN ENDORFIN AS?

Svein Ørjasæter is registered as general manager of STRYN ENDORFIN AS.

Where is STRYN ENDORFIN AS based?

STRYN ENDORFIN AS has its business address in Stryn.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.