BIZTRAC BETA
Activities of housing cooperatives

SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE

Org. no. 927760789 Joint ownership according to the law of property (SAM) Eidsvoll Incorporated 2021 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Incorporated 2021

SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE is registered as a joint ownership according to the law of property in Eidsvoll, Akershus with organisation number 927760789. The business is classified under activities of housing cooperatives (NACE 97.001). The company was incorporated in 2021.

Who owns SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE?

No shareholders are registered for SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).

Frequently asked questions about SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE

Who is the general manager of SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE?

Jørn Christian Halvorsen is registered as general manager of SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE.

Where is SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE based?

SØNDRE HUNES VEILAG SAMEIE has its business address in Råholt.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.