ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−385k kr).
- Ingen revisor Selskapet har ingen registrert revisor. Vanlig for små AS som har valgt bort revisjon, men verdt å merke seg.
ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Hole, Buskerud with organisation number 928805921. The business is classified under machining of metals (NACE 25.530). The company was incorporated in 2022. Registered share capital is NOK 130,000, divided into 30000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Eierskap i aksjer, andre typer kapitalandeler i andre selskaper eller annen type aktiva.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS?
ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS has 3 registered shareholders:
- ARILD HARRY SKAR 34.0%
- SNORRE SKAR 33.0%
- SONDRE SKAR 33.0%
Which companies does ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS own?
ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS holds stakes in 2 companies:
- ÅSAVEIEN 93 AS 100.0%
- SKAR INDUSTRISERVICE AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS
Who owns ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS?
ARILD HARRY SKAR is the largest registered owner, with 34.0%.
Where is ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS based?
ÅSAVEIEN HOLDING AS has its business address in Krokkleiva.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.