BIZTRAC BETA
Marine fishing

DREFTI AS

Org. no. 928845974 Limited company (AS) Lyngen Incorporated 2022 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Revenue 2025 NOK 789,000
Operating profit NOK 134,000
Equity NOK 199,000
Incorporated 2022
Share capital NOK 30,000

DREFTI AS is registered as a limited company in Lyngen, Troms with organisation number 928845974. The business is classified under marine fishing (NACE 03.110). The company was incorporated in 2022. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 3000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Fiske og fangst, personbefraktning, utleie og deltagelse i annen forretningsvirksomhet innen samme bransje.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2025 financial year, show NOK 789,000 in revenue and NOK 134,000 in operating profit.

Key figures · 2025

Revenue
NOK 789,000
Operating profit
NOK 134,000
Equity
NOK 199,000
Est. value
NOK 348,000

Financial health · 2025

Liquidity
-5.89
Not satisfactory
Current assets ÷ current liabilities
Profitability
Not available
Return on total assets
Solidity
10.5%
Satisfactory
Equity as a share of total capital

Who owns DREFTI AS?

FILIP FERMIN JOHANSEN
DREFTI AS
NOK 789,000 rev. · NOK 134,000 profit

DREFTI AS has 2 registered shareholders:

All shareholders and roles →

Frequently asked questions about DREFTI AS

Who owns DREFTI AS?

FILIP FERMIN JOHANSEN is the largest registered owner, with 51.0%.

What is the revenue of DREFTI AS?

DREFTI AS had revenue of NOK 789,000 in 2025.

Who is the general manager of DREFTI AS?

Filip Fermin Johansen is registered as general manager of DREFTI AS.

Where is DREFTI AS based?

DREFTI AS has its business address in Nord-Lenangen.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.