LOCUS LIVING AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−713k kr).
LOCUS LIVING AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 929107543. The business is classified under other investment companies, except captive companies (NACE 64.312). The company was incorporated in 2022. Registered share capital is NOK 2.9m, divided into 19529 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Handel med og investering i fast eiendom, verdipapirer og andre formuesobjekter, herunder deltakelse i andre selskap med liknende virksomhet.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns LOCUS LIVING AS?
LOCUS LIVING AS has 20+ registered shareholders:
- HBT SUPPORT AS 19.5%
- CACOMO AS 15.0%
- HERBERG PROPERTY AS 13.1%
- MANALI AS 9.0%
- TERTNES HOLDING AS 8.0%
- LOMBARDO II AS 7.3%
- HØLLELAND EIENDOM AS 6.0%
- B HOLDINGS AS 3.3%
- MULTIPLE AS 3.1%
- REFRESH HOLDING AS 2.8%
- ARØDINVEST AS 2.0%
- FJÆRE INVEST AS 1.2%
- THEOFINE AS 1.2%
- MEDICON AS 1.2%
- THOKAMA AS 1.2%
- RH INVEST AS 0.8%
- HEAS HOLDING AS 0.8%
- ØVRE MAGNUS AS 0.8%
- FSEGLEM HOLDING AS 0.8%
- TROFANA AS 0.8%
Which companies does LOCUS LIVING AS own?
LOCUS LIVING AS holds stakes in 2 companies:
- LOCUS LIVING MIDCO I AS 100.0%
- LOCUS LIVING MIDCO II AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about LOCUS LIVING AS
Who owns LOCUS LIVING AS?
HBT SUPPORT AS is the largest registered owner, with 19.5%.
Where is LOCUS LIVING AS based?
LOCUS LIVING AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.