Other technical consultancy
RAMILAX OY
RAMILAX OY is registered as a norwegian division of foreign business enterprise with organisation number 930274917. The business is classified under other technical consultancy (NACE 71.129).
Who owns RAMILAX OY?
No shareholders are registered for RAMILAX OY in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).
Frequently asked questions about RAMILAX OY
Who is the general manager of RAMILAX OY?
Jyrki Antero Tuominen is registered as general manager of RAMILAX OY.
Where is RAMILAX OY based?
RAMILAX OY has its business address in Fi-34800 Virrat.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 25.08.2026.