BIZTRAC BETA
Site preparation

MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS

Org. no. 930881767 Limited company (AS) Tønsberg Incorporated 2023 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Revenue 2025 NOK 2.3m
Operating profit NOK 23,000
Equity NOK 140,000
Incorporated 2023
Share capital NOK 30,000

MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS is registered as a limited company in Tønsberg, Vestfold with organisation number 930881767. The business is classified under site preparation (NACE 43.120). The company was incorporated in 2023. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 100 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Anleggsgartner, vaktmestertjenester, graving samt det som naturlig hører sammen med dette.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2025 financial year, show NOK 2.3m in revenue and NOK 23,000 in operating profit.

Key figures · 2025

Revenue
NOK 2.3m
Operating profit
NOK 23,000
Equity
NOK 140,000
Est. value
NOK 150,000

Financial health · 2025

Liquidity
0.50
Weak
Current assets ÷ current liabilities
Profitability
Not available
Return on total assets
Solidity
10.0%
Satisfactory
Equity as a share of total capital

Who owns MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS?

ZANA KHEDER KHALID
MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS
NOK 2.3m rev. · NOK 23,000 profit

MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS has 1 registered shareholder:

All shareholders and roles →

Frequently asked questions about MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS

Who owns MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS?

ZANA KHEDER KHALID is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.

What is the revenue of MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS?

MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS had revenue of NOK 2.3m in 2025.

Who is the general manager of MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS?

Zana Kheder Khalid is registered as general manager of MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS.

Where is MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS based?

MULTISERVICE DANIELSEN AS has its business address in Revetal.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.