DUAL EIENDOM AS
Signals
- Negativ egenkapital 2024 Bokført egenkapital er negativ (−6k kr).
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−30k kr).
- Ingen revisor Selskapet har ingen registrert revisor. Vanlig for små AS som har valgt bort revisjon, men verdt å merke seg.
DUAL EIENDOM AS is registered as a limited company in Kristiansand, Agder with organisation number 931056883. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 2023. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 30000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Kjøp og salg og utleie av fast eiendom, samt alt som naturlig hører hjemme under dette, og deltakelse i andre virksomheter.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Solidity capped at Weak because equity is below NOK 100,000.
Who owns DUAL EIENDOM AS?
DUAL EIENDOM AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- FS EIENDOM SØR AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about DUAL EIENDOM AS
Who owns DUAL EIENDOM AS?
FS EIENDOM SØR AS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Who is the general manager of DUAL EIENDOM AS?
Steffen Lossius Fardal is registered as general manager of DUAL EIENDOM AS.
Where is DUAL EIENDOM AS based?
DUAL EIENDOM AS has its business address in Kristiansand S.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.