LYKKEN NORGE AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2025 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−7k kr).
LYKKEN NORGE AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 931480545. The business is classified under computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities (NACE 62.200). The company was incorporated in 2023. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 1000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Teknologi, inkludert teknologiske eller teknologitilknyttede produkter og tjenester, nettsteder, datahåndtering, dataingeniørfag, sosiale medier og alt naturlig som faller under dette. Detaljhandel via postordre eller via internett av: klær, kostymer, sko, tilbehør, ryggsekker, luer, luksusartikler, klokker, sengetøy, kopper, krus, flasker, tallerkener, bestikk, ornamenter, pyntegjenstander, forskjellige redskaper for praktisk bruk og elektronikk og alt naturlig som faller under dette. Turledere og reiselivsrelaterte partnerskap. Kultur- og utdanningstiltak, partnerskap, produkter og tjenester. Arrangementer, kurs, rådgivning. Tarotkort, astrale diagrammer, esoterisk-religiøse.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2025 financial year, show NOK 0 in revenue and NOK −7,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2025
Financial health · 2025
Solidity capped at Weak because equity is below NOK 100,000.
Who owns LYKKEN NORGE AS?
LYKKEN NORGE AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- TATIANA PRADO SANTOS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about LYKKEN NORGE AS
Who owns LYKKEN NORGE AS?
TATIANA PRADO SANTOS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of LYKKEN NORGE AS?
LYKKEN NORGE AS had revenue of NOK 0 in 2025.
Who is the general manager of LYKKEN NORGE AS?
Tatiana Prado Santos is registered as general manager of LYKKEN NORGE AS.
Where is LYKKEN NORGE AS based?
LYKKEN NORGE AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.