ANDERSEN GROUP AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−112k kr).
- Ingen revisor Selskapet har ingen registrert revisor. Vanlig for små AS som har valgt bort revisjon, men verdt å merke seg.
ANDERSEN GROUP AS is registered as a limited company in Flekkefjord, Agder with organisation number 934163265. The business is classified under manufacture of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction (NACE 28.920). The company was incorporated in 2024. Registered share capital is NOK 937,000, divided into 937035 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investeringer, eierskap i andre selskaper samt det som naturlig står i forbindelse med dette.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns ANDERSEN GROUP AS?
ANDERSEN GROUP AS has 2 registered shareholders:
- PIIIN HOLDING AS 99.0%
- PG ANDERSEN HOLDING AS 1.0%
Which companies does ANDERSEN GROUP AS own?
ANDERSEN GROUP AS holds stakes in 2 companies:
- ANDERSEN HOLDING AS 100.0%
- ANDERSEN MEK VERKSTED AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about ANDERSEN GROUP AS
Who owns ANDERSEN GROUP AS?
PIIIN HOLDING AS is the largest registered owner, with 99.0%.
Where is ANDERSEN GROUP AS based?
ANDERSEN GROUP AS has its business address in Flekkefjord.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.