BIZTRAC BETA
COMPANY REGISTER PROFILE
934200926 ORG. NO. 7 SECTIONS
Active UPDATED 25.08.2026
Other activities of other membership organisations

ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN

Org. no. 934200926 Association/club/organisation (FLI) Stord Incorporated 2024 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Incorporated 2024

ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN is registered as a association/club/organisation in Stord, Vestland with organisation number 934200926. The business is classified under other activities of other membership organisations (NACE 94.992). The company was incorporated in 2024.

Who owns ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN?

No shareholders are registered for ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).

Frequently asked questions about ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN

Who is the general manager of ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN?

Tesfa Yigrem Mengestie is registered as general manager of ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN.

Where is ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN based?

ETIOPISK FORENING PÅ STORD OG OMEGN has its business address in Stord.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 25.08.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.