BIZTRAC BETA
Uoppgitt

ERH HOLDING AS

Org. no. 935609119 Limited company (AS) Lillestrøm Incorporated 2025 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Incorporated 2025
Share capital NOK 30,000

Signals

1 flags
  • Mangler regnskap Ingen årsregnskap er registrert for selskapet.

ERH HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Lillestrøm, Akershus with organisation number 935609119. The business is classified under uoppgitt (NACE 00.000). The company was incorporated in 2025. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 30000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investere i selskaper og eiendom og alt annet som naturlig faller sammen med dette, herunder å delta i andre selskaper med lignende virksomhet, kjøp og salg av aksjer, eller på annen måte gjøre seg interessert i andre foretagende.”.

Who owns ERH HOLDING AS?

EIRIK RØE HELGESEN
ERH HOLDING AS

ERH HOLDING AS has 1 registered shareholder:

All shareholders and roles →

Which companies does ERH HOLDING AS own?

ERH HOLDING AS holds a stake in 1 company:

See the full ownership structure →

Frequently asked questions about ERH HOLDING AS

Who owns ERH HOLDING AS?

EIRIK RØE HELGESEN is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.

Who is the general manager of ERH HOLDING AS?

Eirik Røe Helgesen is registered as general manager of ERH HOLDING AS.

Where is ERH HOLDING AS based?

ERH HOLDING AS has its business address in Kjeller.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.