Uoppgitt
ABEL HOLDING AS
Incorporated
2025
Share capital
NOK 193,000
Signals
- Mangler regnskap Ingen årsregnskap er registrert for selskapet.
- Nystiftet selskap Selskapet ble stiftet 2025-09-24.
- Nylig endring 2026-02-04 Aksjekapital registrert 2026-02-04.
ABEL HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 936277918. The business is classified under uoppgitt (NACE 00.000). The company was incorporated in 2025. Registered share capital is NOK 193,000, divided into 1930887 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Å investere i, eie og utvikle andre selskaper og alt som står i forbindelse med dette.”.
Who owns ABEL HOLDING AS?
DRIV KAPITAL FUND II AS
100.0%
ABEL HOLDING AS
ABEL HOLDING AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- DRIV KAPITAL FUND II AS 100.0%
Which companies does ABEL HOLDING AS own?
ABEL HOLDING AS holds a stake in 1 company:
- ABEL REGNSKAP AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about ABEL HOLDING AS
Who owns ABEL HOLDING AS?
DRIV KAPITAL FUND II AS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Where is ABEL HOLDING AS based?
ABEL HOLDING AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.