Computer programming activities
SIFTIT AS
Incorporated
2025
Share capital
NOK 152,000
Signals
- Mangler regnskap Ingen årsregnskap er registrert for selskapet.
SIFTIT AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 936408184. The business is classified under computer programming activities (NACE 62.100). The company was incorporated in 2025. Registered share capital is NOK 152,000, divided into 152000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Å selge softwareløsning for rekrutteringsbransjen.”.
Who owns SIFTIT AS?
SPARRING PARTNER AS
40.0%
SIFTIT AS
SIFTIT AS has 3 registered shareholders:
- SPARRING PARTNER AS 40.0%
- LEAD CONSULTING AS 40.0%
- KROGSHAVN-INVEST AS 20.0%
Frequently asked questions about SIFTIT AS
Who owns SIFTIT AS?
SPARRING PARTNER AS is the largest registered owner, with 40.0%.
Where is SIFTIT AS based?
SIFTIT AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.