BIZTRAC BETA
Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles

KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL

Org. no. 950963778 Sole proprietorship (ENK) Inderøy Active
Ownership graph ↗

KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL is registered as a sole proprietorship in Inderøy, Trøndelag with organisation number 950963778. The business is classified under repair and maintenance of motor vehicles (NACE 95.310).

Who owns KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL?

No shareholders are registered for KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).

Frequently asked questions about KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL

Who is the general manager of KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL?

Knut Skjerve is registered as general manager of KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL.

Where is KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL based?

KNOPPEN SKJERVE BIL has its business address in Inderøy.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.