OREMARKA EIENDOM AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2025 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−176k kr).
OREMARKA EIENDOM AS is registered as a limited company in Nes, Akershus with organisation number 980890120. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 1998. Registered share capital is NOK 100,000, divided into 50 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Kjøp, utvikling, vedlikehold, utleie og salg av eiendom.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2025 financial year, show NOK 183,000 in revenue and NOK −176,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2025
Financial health · 2025
Who owns OREMARKA EIENDOM AS?
OREMARKA EIENDOM AS has 4 registered shareholders:
- OLAV MARTIN LUND 40.0%
- KJELL IVAR LUND 20.0%
- MARIA HELEN LUND 20.0%
- ANNE HEIDI LUND 20.0%
Frequently asked questions about OREMARKA EIENDOM AS
Who owns OREMARKA EIENDOM AS?
OLAV MARTIN LUND is the largest registered owner, with 40.0%.
What is the revenue of OREMARKA EIENDOM AS?
OREMARKA EIENDOM AS had revenue of NOK 183,000 in 2025.
Who is the general manager of OREMARKA EIENDOM AS?
Maria Helen Lund is registered as general manager of OREMARKA EIENDOM AS.
Where is OREMARKA EIENDOM AS based?
OREMARKA EIENDOM AS has its business address in Årnes.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.