UNIBO EIENDOM AS
UNIBO EIENDOM AS is registered as a limited company in Stavanger, Rogaland with organisation number 981531086. The business is classified under buying and selling of own real estate (NACE 68.110). The company was incorporated in 2000. Registered share capital is NOK 100,000, divided into 1000 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investering, kjøp og salg av fast eiendom.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2024 financial year, show NOK 21.7m in revenue and NOK 790,000 in operating profit.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns UNIBO EIENDOM AS?
UNIBO EIENDOM AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- BERGESEN EIENDOM AS 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about UNIBO EIENDOM AS
Who owns UNIBO EIENDOM AS?
BERGESEN EIENDOM AS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of UNIBO EIENDOM AS?
UNIBO EIENDOM AS had revenue of NOK 21.7m in 2024.
Who is the general manager of UNIBO EIENDOM AS?
Bjørn Kåre Bergesen is registered as general manager of UNIBO EIENDOM AS.
Where is UNIBO EIENDOM AS based?
UNIBO EIENDOM AS has its business address in Hafrsfjord.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.