General medical practice activities
PÅL KRISTENSEN
PÅL KRISTENSEN is registered as a sole proprietorship in Trondheim, Trøndelag with organisation number 981849507. The business is classified under general medical practice activities (NACE 86.210).
Former names: KRISTENSEN PÅL DAGFINN, PÅL KRISTENSEN RANHEIM LEGESENTER
Who owns PÅL KRISTENSEN?
No shareholders are registered for PÅL KRISTENSEN in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).
Frequently asked questions about PÅL KRISTENSEN
Where is PÅL KRISTENSEN based?
PÅL KRISTENSEN has its business address in Ranheim.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 25.08.2026.