BIZTRAC BETA
Activities of sports clubs

HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS

Org. no. 983607543 Association/club/organisation (FLI) Bergen Incorporated 1919 Active
Ownership graph ↗
Incorporated 1919

HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS is registered as a association/club/organisation in Bergen, Vestland with organisation number 983607543. The business is classified under activities of sports clubs (NACE 93.120). The company was incorporated in 1919.

Who owns HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS?

No shareholders are registered for HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).

Frequently asked questions about HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS

Who is the general manager of HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS?

Eddie Mikal Ebbesvik is registered as general manager of HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS.

Where is HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS based?

HORDALAND FRIIDRETTSKRETS has its business address in Bergen.

Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.

Report a problem

Found a technical fault, or something wrong in the data? Tell us what happened.