DEKKBAG NORGE DA
DEKKBAG NORGE DA is registered as a general partnership with shared liability in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 989729349. The business is classified under wholesale of other household goods (NACE 46.490). The company was incorporated in 2006. The company's stated purpose is: “Handel med/produksjon av oppbevaringsenheter i stoff. Bager/sekker og produkter som naturlig hører sammen med dette, samt deltakelse i andre virksomheter innenfor samme bransje. ”.
Who owns DEKKBAG NORGE DA?
No shareholders are registered for DEKKBAG NORGE DA in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).
Frequently asked questions about DEKKBAG NORGE DA
Who is the general manager of DEKKBAG NORGE DA?
Stian Wenneck Aaslund is registered as general manager of DEKKBAG NORGE DA.
Where is DEKKBAG NORGE DA based?
DEKKBAG NORGE DA has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.