BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS
BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS is registered as a limited company in Oslo, Oslo with organisation number 996254542. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 2010. Registered share capital is NOK 1.0m, divided into 100 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Å eie, drifte og drive utleie av fast eiendom, og alt annet som står i naturlig forbindelse med dette.”. The most recent filed accounts, for the 2024 financial year, show NOK 13.7m in revenue and NOK 8.5m in operating profit.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS?
BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- BOGSTADVEIEN HOLDING AS 100.0%
Which companies does BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS own?
BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS holds a stake in 1 company:
- AS Bogstadveien 29 100.0%
Frequently asked questions about BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS
Who owns BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS?
BOGSTADVEIEN HOLDING AS is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
What is the revenue of BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS?
BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS had revenue of NOK 13.7m in 2024.
Where is BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS based?
BOGSTADVEIEN 29 EIENDOM AS has its business address in Oslo.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.