Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
STOKKE ETTERSØK
STOKKE ETTERSØK is registered as a sole proprietorship in Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal with organisation number 999532411. The business is classified under other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis (NACE 68.320).
Who owns STOKKE ETTERSØK?
No shareholders are registered for STOKKE ETTERSØK in open Norwegian sources. Shareholder data exists mainly for limited companies (AS/ASA).
Frequently asked questions about STOKKE ETTERSØK
Who is the general manager of STOKKE ETTERSØK?
Jens Gunnar Stokke is registered as general manager of STOKKE ETTERSØK.
Where is STOKKE ETTERSØK based?
STOKKE ETTERSØK has its business address in Eide.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.